Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
49 Felstead Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M4J 1G3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (8 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2011 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 19th 2011, 10:32pm
2011 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 12th 2011, 11:46am
2011 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 30th 2011, 9:49pm
2011 Entries - Nike/John Rowland Games
Apr 27th 2011, 12:16am
2011 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 15th 2011, 10:48pm
Performance Lists - 2011 Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 15th 2011, 10:40pm
Search
2011 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Published by
Shane
Apr 15th 2011, 10:48pm
Comments
Father Redmond Track Classic
- Apr 16, 2011
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Central Commerce Collegiate
Centre Wellington
Chinguacousy
Crescent
Dante Alighieri
Dr Norman Bethune
Eastview
Elliot Lake
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
MacLachlan College
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
Nelson
North Toronto
Park Street CI
Pickering - Ajax
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Perry
Richview CI
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Thousand Islands
Trinity College
Uxbridge
West Ferris
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.97
nwi
1
2
Beaudoin, Marcel
Eastview
12.44
nwi
6
3
Brown, Jared
Eastview
12.53
nwi
8
4
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
12.56
nwi
1
5
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
12.69
nwi
1
6
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
12.72
nwi
6
7
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
12.80
nwi
1
8
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
12.83
nwi
7
9
Fairclough, Malik
Sir John A MacDo
12.90
nwi
8
10
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.95
nwi
5
11
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
12.96
nwi
5
12
Smart, Chris
Sir John A MacDo
12.99
nwi
7
13
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.06
nwi
2
14
Bonney, Scott
Eastview
13.09
nwi
8
15
Turner, Connor
Nelson
13.11
nwi
2
16
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
13.12
nwi
9
17
Karch, Justin
Nelson
13.13
nwi
1
17
Evans, Aaron
Central Commerce
13.13
nwi
6
19
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
13.14
nwi
3
20
Alex, Montini
St Thomas of Vil
13.15
nwi
7
20
Wright, Noah
Eastview
13.15
nwi
5
22
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
13.25
nwi
7
23
Balfour, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.26
nwi
9
24
Giannace, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
13.31
nwi
6
25
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
13.42
nwi
4
26
Fernandes, Ethan
St Francis Xavie
13.43
nwi
1
27
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
13.54
nwi
8
28
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
13.58
nwi
6
29
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
13.75
nwi
5
30
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
13.76
nwi
5
31
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
13.95
nwi
3
32
Gardner, David
Elliot Lake
14.21
nwi
1
33
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
14.25
nwi
4
34
Vieira, Ryan
St Patrick - Tor
14.29
nwi
7
35
Smith, Alexander
Lester B Pearson
14.37
nwi
1
36
Cooper, Ben
Anderson Collegi
14.43
nwi
4
37
Ng, Yannick
St Francis Xavie
14.47
nwi
5
38
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
15.03
nwi
6
39
Sud, Hemat
Anderson Collegi
15.24
nwi
4
40
Persaud, Brandon
Pope John Paul I
15.89
nwi
9
-
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
12.15
nwi
1
2
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
12.26
nwi
1
3
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
12.51
nwi
8
4
Pidhebny, Jalen
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
3
5
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
12.67
nwi
1
6
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
12.72
nwi
1
7
Magnaye, Ed-Claven
Brebeuf College
12.84
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
12.91
nwi
2
9
Tacay-Nichols, Nathani
Pope John Paul I
12.92
nwi
5
10
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
12.97
nwi
1
11
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
13.18
nwi
1
11
Espirito Santo, Jordan
St Thomas of Vil
13.18
nwi
7
13
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
13.20
nwi
2
14
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.24
nwi
2
15
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
13.29
nwi
6
16
Pitt-Doe, Elikem
St Joan of Arc -
13.30
nwi
2
17
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
13.38
nwi
7
18
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
13.42
nwi
2
19
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
13.45
nwi
5
20
Pereira, Darren
St Francis Xavie
13.68
nwi
7
21
Gardiner, Scott
Monsignor Paul D
13.78
nwi
3
22
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
13.88
nwi
6
23
Omiwale, Michael
Trinity College
13.90
nwi
5
24
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
13.91
nwi
7
25
White, Nick
Thousand Islands
13.93
nwi
3
25
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
13.93
nwi
8
27
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
14.13
nwi
5
28
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.35
nwi
8
29
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
14.65
nwi
5
30
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
14.67
nwi
4
31
Menor, Rowinjawn
Brebeuf College
14.81
nwi
8
32
Dela Pena, Alexei
North Toronto
15.35
nwi
4
33
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
15.46
nwi
8
34
Blake, Savon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.72
nwi
6
35
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
15.87
nwi
4
36
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
17.10
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
11.42
nwi
1
2
Juha, Thomas
Michael Power-St
11.43
nwi
1
3
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.47
nwi
1
4
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.87
nwi
1
5
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
11.96
nwi
2
6
Hoban, Elliott
Port Perry
12.09
nwi
3
7
Kerto, Kenny
Pope John Paul I
12.10
nwi
5
8
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
12.19
nwi
2
9
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
12.30
nwi
2
10
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
12.31
nwi
1
11
Pitt-Doe, William
St Joan of Arc -
12.37
nwi
2
12
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.45
nwi
1
13
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
12.49
nwi
1
14
Tomayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
12.56
nwi
1
15
Moore, Edward
Bishop Allen Aca
12.63
nwi
2
16
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
12.69
nwi
4
17
Plante, Jason
Elliot Lake
12.83
nwi
3
18
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
12.91
nwi
5
19
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
12.92
nwi
5
20
Manyonga, Chris
All Saints - Whi
12.95
nwi
1
21
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
13.01
nwi
8
22
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.02
nwi
4
22
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
13.02
nwi
2
24
Kotey, Ishmael
St Joan of Arc -
13.03
nwi
1
25
Gibbs, Khari
Brebeuf College
13.09
nwi
8
26
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
13.14
nwi
4
27
Essery, Sam
Crescent
13.22
nwi
8
28
Savarimuthu, Devon
Brebeuf College
13.29
nwi
5
29
Collison, Gilbert
Brebeuf College
13.32
nwi
6
30
Wong, Jeremy
Brebeuf College
13.34
nwi
6
31
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
13.38
nwi
1
32
Poblete, Freddy
Brebeuf College
13.42
nwi
7
33
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
13.56
nwi
4
34
Wong, Jeff
Dr Norman Bethun
13.87
nwi
6
35
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
14.03
nwi
5
36
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
14.08
nwi
9
37
Urrutia, Nick
Brebeuf College
14.13
nwi
9
37
Sud, Deepak
Anderson Collegi
14.13
nwi
7
39
Ah-Sang, Justin
Brebeuf College
14.15
nwi
7
40
Walker, Jahmore
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.38
nwi
9
41
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
14.91
nwi
8
42
Castaldo, Matthias
Brebeuf College
19.00
nwi
5
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
24.38
nwi
1
2
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
24.77
nwi
1
2
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
24.77
nwi
2
4
Brown, Jared
Eastview
24.96
nwi
9
5
Dion, Garrett
Sir Winston Chur
24.98
nwi
2
6
Beaudoin, Marcel
Eastview
25.11
nwi
8
7
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
25.39
nwi
1
8
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
25.88
nwi
3
9
Palarajah, Arjun
Blessed Mother T
26.19
nwi
2
10
Wright, Noah
Eastview
26.25
nwi
5
10
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
26.25
nwi
9
12
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
26.36
nwi
6
13
Jayanathan, Sajay
Sir John A MacDo
26.63
nwi
5
14
Typa, Adrian
Michael Power-St
27.21
nwi
2
15
Martin, Nick
Eastview
28.02
nwi
7
16
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
28.30
nwi
6
17
Gardner, David
Elliot Lake
28.35
nwi
3
18
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
28.38
nwi
3
19
Nguyen, Brian
Cawthra Park
28.98
nwi
7
20
Cooper, Ben
Anderson Collegi
28.99
nwi
6
21
Chan, Desmond
St Joan of Arc -
29.01
nwi
3
22
Cully, Jake
Anderson Collegi
31.83
nwi
1
23
Aulakh, Affan
Cawthra Park
32.31
nwi
4
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
24.46
nwi
1
2
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
24.62
nwi
2
3
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
24.68
nwi
1
4
Pidhebny, Jalen
Mary Ward
25.13
nwi
1
5
Tacay-Nichols, Nathani
Pope John Paul I
25.83
nwi
3
6
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
26.84
nwi
4
7
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
27.21
nwi
5
8
Gardiner, Scott
Monsignor Paul D
27.47
nwi
3
9
Campbell, Mark
Dante Alighieri
27.77
nwi
3
10
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
27.97
nwi
4
11
Giesler, John
West Ferris
28.74
nwi
1
12
Varela, Felipe
Brebeuf College
29.20
nwi
1
13
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
29.70
nwi
3
14
Lovaton, Christian
Bishop Allen Aca
30.76
nwi
4
15
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
31.36
nwi
5
16
Dela Pena, Alexei
North Toronto
32.50
nwi
5
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
23.31
nwi
1
2
Cobbold, Erander
Mary Ward
23.53
nwi
1
3
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
23.87
nwi
3
4
Zablocki, Philip
Michael Power-St
24.29
nwi
2
5
Moodie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
24.81
nwi
2
6
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
24.86
nwi
6
7
Plante, Jason
Elliot Lake
25.26
nwi
3
8
Sangau, Ahmad
Central Commerce
25.33
nwi
8
9
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
25.47
nwi
1
10
Merritt, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
26.04
nwi
9
11
Liu, Leo
St Joan of Arc -
26.09
nwi
5
12
Shonibare, Daniel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.69
nwi
9
13
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
26.93
nwi
8
14
Essery, Sam
Crescent
27.20
nwi
9
15
Hutchinson, Shawn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.22
nwi
8
16
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
27.49
nwi
8
17
Kay, Chris
St Joan of Arc -
27.90
nwi
5
18
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
28.09
nwi
1
19
Banfield, Todd
Central Commerce
28.14
nwi
7
20
Sud, Deepak
Anderson Collegi
28.30
nwi
5
21
Wong, Jeff
Dr Norman Bethun
28.59
nwi
9
22
King, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.02
nwi
4
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Conner
Cawthra Park
2:14.00
5
2
Gorbell, Corey
Sir Winston Chur
2:16.40
1
3
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:16.60
1
4
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
2:16.80
1
5
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
2:17.10
2
6
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
2:17.40
1
7
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
2:17.50
1
8
Cormier, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
2:18.00
2
9
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
2:18.50
5
10
Marrello, Daniel
Bishop Allen Aca
2:18.80
4
11
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
2:19.20
2
12
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
2:20.00
3
13
Moesdyk, Matt
Birchmount Park
2:20.50
1
14
Smith, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:22.60
1
15
Cranston, Cory
All Saints - Whi
2:26.00
1
16
Declan, Lawrence
North Toronto
2:27.90
4
17
Fadhil, Rovan
Dr Norman Bethun
2:29.30
3
18
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
2:30.90
4
19
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:40.10
3
20
Perry, Liam
Brebeuf College
2:41.90
4
21
Robinson, Mathew
Trinity College
2:43.60
5
22
Fernandes, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
2:54.70
3
23
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
2:54.78
6
24
Prabakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
3:25.60
2
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
1:58.90
1
2
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
1:59.19
1
3
Moodie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
2:01.28
1
4
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
2:01.92
1
5
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
2:02.31
1
6
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
2:02.68
1
7
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
2:03.57
2
8
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
2:05.35
1
9
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
2:06.43
1
10
Rout, Jordan
Anderson Collegi
2:06.89
7
11
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
2:07.00
2
12
Dlesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
2:07.84
2
13
Karanenthiran, Harisha
Chinguacousy
2:08.33
1
14
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:11.13
2
15
Le, Duy
St Francis Xavie
2:11.45
1
16
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
2:12.91
8
17
Sharma, Suraj
Chinguacousy
2:12.96
1
18
Sangau, Ahmad
Central Commerce
2:13.25
7
19
Watson, Alexander
Neil McNeil
2:15.81
3
20
Surphlis, Scott
Anderson Collegi
2:16.03
5
21
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
2:16.14
3
22
Nychuk, Connor
Michael Power-St
2:17.26
2
23
Laekeman, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
2:17.44
2
24
Wynards, Eric
Thousand Islands
2:17.47
2
25
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
2:18.20
2
26
Katigbak, Chris
Chinguacousy
2:18.60
2
27
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:18.85
1
28
Fair, Brett
Anderson Collegi
2:20.84
7
29
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
2:21.30
5
30
Martin, Nick
Eastview
2:21.62
7
31
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
2:21.67
3
32
Dominguez, Jose
St Joan of Arc -
2:21.87
1
33
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
2:21.98
3
34
Diaz, Miguel
Brebeuf College
2:22.86
7
35
Miller, Jeff
Sir John A MacDo
2:23.55
5
36
Mukton, Bikash
Chinguacousy
2:24.75
2
37
Sumajit, Jhomar
Brebeuf College
2:25.88
6
38
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:27.01
1
39
Tshidmidu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
2:27.37
7
40
Kingdon, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
2:28.32
7
41
Soodeen, Joel
Blessed Mother T
2:28.86
3
42
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:30.84
5
43
McKinney, James
Elliot Lake
2:30.91
4
44
Ngo, Karl
Blessed Mother T
2:31.25
7
45
Rowe, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
2:32.14
7
46
Shakil, Fariz
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:32.89
8
46
Barnett, Steven
North Toronto
2:32.89
6
48
Materla, Ziggy
Bishop Allen Aca
2:33.58
6
49
Nazareth, Dan
Monsignor Paul D
2:34.15
4
50
Mohamed, Zakariye
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:34.54
5
51
DiBiase, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
2:35.17
6
52
Vandittelli, Josh
Sir John A MacDo
2:35.64
8
53
Laroque, Jesse
Elliot Lake
2:36.15
4
54
Chan, Desmond
St Joan of Arc -
2:36.29
4
55
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
2:37.65
4
56
Bryant, Nathan
Elliot Lake
2:38.86
4
57
Blanca, Michael
Brebeuf College
2:40.54
6
58
Tran, Frank
St Francis Xavie
2:41.38
1
59
Dix, Armando
St Patrick - Tor
2:44.07
5
60
Chen, Da
Sir John A MacDo
2:46.29
8
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorbell, Corey
Sir Winston Chur
4:58.94
1
2
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
4:59.83
1
3
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
5:02.40
1
4
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
5:02.92
3
5
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
5:04.69
1
6
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
5:09.59
1
7
Cormier, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
5:11.58
1
8
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
5:12.14
1
9
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
5:15.22
1
10
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
5:26.86
1
11
Flats-Robinson, Julian
Blessed Mother T
5:33.96
1
12
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
5:39.12
2
13
Thiruehehutian, Shernant
Anderson Collegi
5:39.73
3
14
Xie, Albert
Cawthra Park
5:45.48
2
15
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
5:56.31
2
15
Nicodemo, Julian
Dante Alighieri
5:56.31
2
17
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
5:57.87
1
18
Fernandes, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
6:06.83
1
19
Massa, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
6:08.42
2
20
Zhen, Alex
Mary Ward
6:08.47
2
21
Naipaul, Nick
Blessed Mother T
6:13.36
2
Mens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
4:19.18
1
2
Dlesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
4:24.57
1
3
Doiron, Terry
Monsignor Paul D
4:27.49
1
4
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
4:30.11
1
5
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:35.66
1
6
Perera Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:40.39
1
7
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
4:50.86
2
8
Cully, Jake
Anderson Collegi
4:51.30
5
9
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
4:51.55
2
10
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
4:55.82
1
11
Madigan, Nathan
Thousand Islands
4:58.50
1
12
Watson, Alexander
Neil McNeil
4:59.87
2
13
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
5:00.34
2
14
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
5:00.57
2
15
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
5:04.31
2
16
Khawas, Dawood
Anderson Collegi
5:06.83
5
17
Cousineau, Matt
Michael Power-St
5:12.68
3
18
Tshidmidu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
5:12.90
4
19
Kingdon, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
5:13.59
5
20
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
5:14.47
4
21
Cousineau, Paul
Michael Power-St
5:15.02
3
22
Doiron, Gabriel
Monsignor Paul D
5:21.04
2
23
Gatti, Peter
Bishop Allen Aca
5:23.74
4
24
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
5:24.65
3
25
Rowe, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
5:25.12
6
26
Bryant, Nathan
Elliot Lake
5:33.54
2
27
Sidhu, Gurmeet
St Francis Xavie
5:34.97
4
28
McKinney, James
Elliot Lake
5:35.77
2
29
Flores, Santiago
Bishop Allen Aca
5:37.96
3
30
Virk, Humneesh
St Joan of Arc -
5:38.48
2
31
Todd, Chris
Eastview
5:39.27
5
32
Mandarich, Oliver
Bishop Allen Aca
5:42.40
6
33
Oliveria, Roberto
Archbishop Romer
5:44.01
5
34
Wu, Duncan
Dr Norman Bethun
5:52.98
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
47.37
1
2
Relay Team
Eastview
48.28
2
3
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
48.82
2
4
Relay Team
Nelson
49.63
2
5
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
50.62
1
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
50.90
1
7
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
51.83
1
8
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
57.70
2
-
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
NT
2
-
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
2
-
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
48.86
1
2
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
53.25
3
3
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
54.41
3
4
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.07
2
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Mary Ward
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
3
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
2
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
44.42
1
2
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
44.50
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
45.50
1
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
46.76
1
-
Relay Team
Nelson
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
DQ
1
-
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:37.72
1
2
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:38.98
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:50.73
1
4
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
3:50.88
1
5
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:57.06
1
6
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
3:59.22
2
7
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:29.41
1
8
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
4:32.96
2
9
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
5:31.01
1
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
NT
1
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Nelson
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
2
Hughes, Hayden
Eastview
11.89m
(39'0)
1
3
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
4
Singh, Pautpal
St Joan of Arc -
11.36m
(37'3)
1
5
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
11.10m
(36'5)
1
6
Thompson, Donovan
Elliot Lake
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
7
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
8
Russell, Jordan
Father Henry Car
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
9
Camacho, Frank Tony
Bishop Allen Aca
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
10
Kay, Chris
St Joan of Arc -
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
11
Knapp-Fisher, Evan
Thousand Islands
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Chase, Sloan
Michael Power-St
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
13
Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon
Father Henry Car
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
14
Sidhu, Reuben
St Joan of Arc -
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
15
Hunter, James
Eastview
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
16
McDonell, Kevin
Elliot Lake
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
17
Kantharupan, Janahan
Lester B Pearson
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
18
DeCosta, Jequille
Lester B Pearson
5.47m
(17'11.25)
1
-
Bowman, Magregon
Lester B Pearson
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Cameron, Jahquiele
Lester B Pearson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulou, Will
Crescent
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
2
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
3
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
4
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
5
Tkach, Paul
Bishop Allen Aca
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
6
Wilson-Clarke, Ashton
Brebeuf College
29.72m
(97'6)
1
7
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
8
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
9
Taylor, Derek
Eastview
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
10
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
11
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
12
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
13
Pitts, Tim
Eastview
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
14
Aaron, Oasim
Anderson Collegi
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
15
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
16
Kathuria, Divenjan
Dr Norman Bethun
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
17
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
21.26m
(69'9)
1
18
Perryman, Conor
Park Street CI
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
19
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
16.16m
(53'0)
1
20
Bhat, Sachin
St Joan of Arc -
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
21
Raharjo, Adithya
Brebeuf College
12.98m
(42'7)
1
-
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Hargreaves, Adam
Eastview
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
2
Aalsalman, Amjed
Dr Norman Bethun
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
3
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
4
Camacho, Frank Tony
Bishop Allen Aca
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
5
Cameron, Jahquiele
Lester B Pearson
20.50m
(67'3)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
44.86m
(147'2)
1
2
Perryman, Conor
Park Street CI
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
3
Christodoulou, Will
Crescent
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
4
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
5
Wilson-Clarke, Ashton
Brebeuf College
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
5
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
7
Kathuria, Divenjan
Dr Norman Bethun
30.00m
(98'5)
1
7
Hu, Raymond
Anderson Collegi
30.00m
(98'5)
1
-
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Nouri Nejad, Daniel
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
-
Bonello, Kevin
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
-
Smart, Chris
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Guther, Dan
Nelson
ND
(--)
1
-
Yansen, Esan
Nelson
ND
(--)
1
-
Amankwaah, Nathan
Father Henry Car
ND
(--)
1
-
Raharjo, Adithya
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Wainwright, Marcello
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
-
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
ND
(--)
1
-
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
-
Dai, Alex
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Huang, Clark
Dr Norman Bethun
ND
(--)
1
-
Neira, Jesse
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
-
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
-
Hargreaves, Adam
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
-
Espirito Santo, Jordan
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
-
Minuti, Patric
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
-
Metodiev, Jordan
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
-
Hua, George
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
ND
(--)
1
-
Aaron, Oasim
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
1
-
Guay, Jean Paul
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
ND
(--)
1
-
Pitts, Tim
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
-
Taylor, Derek
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
-
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
-
Bird, Ryan
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
2
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
3
Gray, Jake
Anderson Collegi
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
4
Hughes, Hayden
Eastview
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Thompson, Donovan
Elliot Lake
33.86m
(111'1)
1
6
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
33.32m
(109'3.75)
1
7
Chase, Sloan
Michael Power-St
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
8
Cheng, Ryon
Dr Norman Bethun
30.08m
(98'8.25)
1
9
Ahmed, Ramy
Sir John A MacDo
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
10
Saab, Basel
Sir John A MacDo
27.92m
(91'7)
1
11
McDonell, Kevin
Elliot Lake
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
12
Lindale, Aaleksander
Uxbridge
25.38m
(83'3)
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen
Blessed Mother T
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
5
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
6
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
9
Menor, Rowinjawn
Brebeuf College
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Han, Jesse
Dr Norman Bethun
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Omiwale, Michael
Trinity College
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Purdye, Nick
Brebeuf College
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Halstead, Jordan
Father Henry Car
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
16
Ong, Ryan
Brebeuf College
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Chan, Charles
Brebeuf College
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
-
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Thasarathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Napala, Jeff
Brebeuf College
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Myles, Quinton
Cedarbrae CI
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Merritt, Kenylee
Lester B Pearson
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
11
Lo, Nicholas
Dr Norman Bethun
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Brady
Archbishop Romer
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
Essery, Sam
Crescent
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Tarik
Blessed Mother T
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Akioyamen, Ose
Blessed Mother T
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
19
Xu, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Khawaja, Shahbaz
Pope John Paul I
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
21
Urrutia, Nick
Brebeuf College
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Aulakh, Affan
Cawthra Park
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Koo, Harrison
Dr Norman Bethun
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
24
Castaldo, Matthias
Brebeuf College
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
-
Dix, Armando
St Patrick - Tor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Lacsina, Abe
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Fraser, Keyon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.43
nwi
1
2
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
13.65
nwi
1
3
Darmon, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
13.89
nwi
2
4
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
13.95
nwi
7
5
Blanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.99
nwi
2
6
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
14.21
nwi
5
7
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
14.32
nwi
1
8
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
14.35
nwi
1
9
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
14.48
nwi
1
10
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
14.81
nwi
2
11
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
14.88
nwi
7
12
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
14.93
nwi
2
13
Church, Chloe
St Clement's - T
14.98
nwi
2
13
Eharworhe, Elohor
Father John Redm
14.98
nwi
8
15
Kelly, Emma
Centre Wellingto
15.02
nwi
3
16
Tushingham, Alex
Anderson Collegi
15.22
nwi
8
17
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
15.26
nwi
7
18
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
15.27
nwi
3
19
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
15.35
nwi
6
20
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
15.39
nwi
5
21
Hollingsworth, Erica
Nelson
15.46
nwi
2
22
Sikaski, Kathryn
Anderson Collegi
15.72
nwi
7
23
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
15.74
nwi
3
24
Brown, Quinn
St Clement's - T
15.97
nwi
4
25
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
16.16
nwi
8
26
Siddiqui, Hiba
Pope John Paul I
16.23
nwi
8
27
Monteith, Kate
Anderson Collegi
16.25
nwi
7
28
Wong, Agnes
St Francis Xavie
16.42
nwi
4
29
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
16.45
nwi
5
29
Yomasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
16.45
nwi
5
31
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
16.53
nwi
8
32
Charlton, Brittany
Pope John Paul I
16.57
nwi
8
33
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
16.63
nwi
5
34
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
16.65
nwi
6
35
Wong, Louisa
St Francis Xavie
16.68
nwi
8
36
Dumbrique, Christina
Sir John A MacDo
16.69
nwi
4
37
Henry, Rakiya
Cedarbrae CI
16.81
nwi
1
38
Batsawrous, Monica
Dr Norman Bethun
16.85
nwi
4
39
Guerra, Rebecca
Nelson
17.11
nwi
2
40
Lam, Tiffany
Dr Norman Bethun
17.18
nwi
1
41
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
17.32
nwi
3
42
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
20.07
nwi
7
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.43
nwi
5
2
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
14.13
nwi
1
3
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
14.28
nwi
2
4
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.39
nwi
3
5
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
14.44
nwi
8
6
Hawthorne, Kaliesha
Blessed Mother T
14.46
nwi
8
7
Antwi, Jamila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.47
nwi
10
8
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
14.54
nwi
1
9
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
14.65
nwi
3
10
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
14.66
nwi
2
11
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
14.81
nwi
5
12
Kerr, Shakia
Cedarbrae CI
14.83
nwi
7
13
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.85
nwi
8
14
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
14.89
nwi
2
14
Shakram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
14.89
nwi
10
16
Matthew, Aliyaah
St Joseph's Morr
14.94
nwi
7
17
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
14.96
nwi
6
18
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
14.97
nwi
2
18
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
14.97
nwi
1
20
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
14.98
nwi
2
20
Loder, Kristen
Elliot Lake
14.98
nwi
1
22
Labatt, Melissa
Eastview
15.00
nwi
8
23
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
15.14
nwi
4
24
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
15.15
nwi
9
25
Thanni, Moyin
Monsignor Paul D
15.19
nwi
1
26
Noble, Kelc
Monsignor Paul D
15.26
nwi
2
27
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
15.33
nwi
9
28
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
15.54
nwi
7
29
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
15.57
nwi
2
30
Channer, Brittany
Cedarbrae CI
15.64
nwi
5
31
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
15.70
nwi
8
32
Narcelo, Jacqueline
St Joseph's Morr
15.77
nwi
6
33
C, Emily
Michael Power-St
15.80
nwi
4
34
Quinlan, Melissa
Anderson Collegi
15.81
nwi
5
35
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
15.85
nwi
7
36
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
16.10
nwi
8
37
Melnick, Chloe
Eastview
16.28
nwi
6
38
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
16.30
nwi
5
38
Young, Ellen
Nelson
16.30
nwi
3
38
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
16.30
nwi
4
41
Colucci, Victoria
St Thomas of Vil
16.32
nwi
8
42
Sutherland, Tristen
St Thomas of Vil
16.49
nwi
4
43
Kavaratzis, Christy
Eastview
16.58
nwi
9
44
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
16.78
nwi
1
45
Lyjak, Samantha
Bishop Allen Aca
16.81
nwi
9
46
Fernades, Brenda
St Francis Xavie
17.25
nwi
7
47
Nazareth, Janice
St Francis Xavie
17.42
nwi
9
48
Frame, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
17.83
nwi
1
49
Clarke, Kimberly
Sir John A MacDo
18.47
nwi
8
50
Cork, Chelsea
Michael Power-St
18.72
nwi
3
51
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
18.82
nwi
4
52
Samuels, Brittany
Eastview
26.38
nwi
7
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
13.35
nwi
1
2
Li, Karen
Anderson Collegi
13.58
nwi
1
3
Gibson-Serrette, Tresche
Sir John A MacDo
13.80
nwi
6
4
Mitrvski, Erika
All Saints - Whi
14.01
nwi
4
5
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
14.06
nwi
1
6
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.08
nwi
6
7
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
14.14
nwi
1
8
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.21
nwi
5
9
Holder, Tameesha
Cedarbrae CI
14.23
nwi
6
10
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
14.28
nwi
3
11
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
14.49
nwi
2
12
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
14.53
nwi
1
13
Britton Foster, Hannah
Elliot Lake
14.62
nwi
3
14
Shanmugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
14.72
nwi
7
15
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
14.81
nwi
4
16
Parolin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
14.86
nwi
3
17
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
14.88
nwi
3
18
Underwood, Suzanne
Centre Wellingto
15.12
nwi
4
19
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
15.18
nwi
3
20
Phillips, Alex
Centre Wellingto
15.19
nwi
4
21
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
15.22
nwi
4
22
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
15.23
nwi
7
23
Haassan, Heidi
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.29
nwi
8
24
Moloney, Keisha
Monsignor Paul D
15.36
nwi
4
25
Elliott, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.37
nwi
8
26
Janssen, Jamie
Centre Wellingto
15.51
nwi
4
27
Rogers, Jessica
Elliot Lake
15.78
nwi
3
28
Lopez, Alysah
Cedarbrae CI
16.11
nwi
1
29
Sharpe, Shari
Cawthra Park
16.20
nwi
6
30
Bowman, Mikaila
Lester B Pearson
16.93
nwi
6
31
Ally, Renee
Blessed Mother T
17.74
nwi
7
32
Graham, Tabitha
Sir John A MacDo
17.99
nwi
5
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
27.16
nwi
1
2
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
27.43
nwi
3
3
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
28.34
nwi
1
4
Blanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
28.77
nwi
2
5
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
29.18
nwi
2
6
Loucks, Samantha
Eastview
29.93
nwi
5
7
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
30.28
nwi
4
8
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
30.68
nwi
2
9
Czosnek, Hali
St Clement's - T
31.22
nwi
1
9
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
31.22
nwi
2
11
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
31.59
nwi
1
12
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
32.51
nwi
3
13
Tushingham, Alex
Anderson Collegi
33.11
nwi
4
14
Monohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
33.65
nwi
5
15
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
34.22
nwi
1
16
Dumbrique, Christina
Sir John A MacDo
35.09
nwi
5
17
Serodio, Dana
Bishop Allen Aca
35.58
nwi
1
18
Yomasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
35.61
nwi
4
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
28.10
nwi
1
2
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
28.72
nwi
1
3
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
29.96
nwi
6
4
Wickens, Grace
St Clement's - T
29.97
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
30.31
nwi
1
6
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
30.35
nwi
2
7
Karolidis, Emily
Bishop Allen Aca
30.41
nwi
1
8
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
30.82
nwi
2
9
Labatt, Melissa
Eastview
30.97
nwi
4
10
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
31.01
nwi
3
11
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
31.32
nwi
2
12
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
31.36
nwi
3
13
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
31.38
nwi
1
14
Weerasekera, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
32.27
nwi
6
15
Quinlan, Melissa
Anderson Collegi
32.50
nwi
8
16
Noble, Kelc
Monsignor Paul D
32.57
nwi
3
17
Loder, Kristen
Elliot Lake
32.95
nwi
1
18
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
33.00
nwi
4
19
Young, Ellen
Nelson
34.66
nwi
8
20
Kavaratzis, Christy
Eastview
34.84
nwi
7
21
Lombardi, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
36.48
nwi
6
22
Frame, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
37.74
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.80
nwi
1
2
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
26.70
nwi
2
3
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
27.06
nwi
1
4
Li, Karen
Anderson Collegi
27.66
nwi
2
5
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
27.78
nwi
2
6
Buoraityte, Jurgita
St Joan of Arc -
29.11
nwi
2
7
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
29.29
nwi
3
8
Britton Foster, Hannah
Elliot Lake
30.01
nwi
3
9
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.73
nwi
6
10
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
30.96
nwi
6
11
Sharpe, Shari
Cawthra Park
31.94
nwi
6
12
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
32.06
nwi
3
13
Vangemert, Courtney
Nelson
32.42
nwi
1
14
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
32.57
nwi
5
15
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
32.72
nwi
1
16
D'Costa, Danielle
Cawthra Park
34.32
nwi
5
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Madeline
Eastview
2:28.60
2
2
Thomson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
2:31.70
1
3
Kuncyn, Cassidy
St Joseph's Morr
2:34.20
2
4
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
2:43.40
1
5
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
2:47.30
1
6
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
2:49.90
2
7
Hamilton, Sarah
All Saints - Whi
2:53.70
2
8
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
2:58.00
1
9
McKersie, Katie
Centre Wellingto
2:58.30
2
10
Parris, Andrea
Lester B Pearson
3:02.20
2
11
Serodio, Dana
Bishop Allen Aca
3:04.60
2
12
Finlay, Chanta
All Saints - Whi
3:07.50
3
13
Ochocinski, Caroline
Bishop Allen Aca
3:09.40
3
14
Huynh, Elizabeth
Dr Norman Bethun
3:18.20
2
15
Cernat, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
3:30.70
3
16
Ngo, Tiffany
St Francis Xavie
4:23.60
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:27.46
1
2
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
2:28.51
1
3
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
2:29.49
1
4
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
2:31.07
1
5
Tidona, Courtney
St Thomas of Vil
2:34.90
5
6
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
2:35.19
1
7
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
2:36.57
2
8
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
2:37.37
1
9
Wwesdowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
2:37.99
1
10
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:38.27
2
11
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
2:40.30
2
12
Buoraityte, Jurgita
St Joan of Arc -
2:40.38
2
13
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
2:44.33
1
14
MacGowan, Pileas
St Clement's - T
2:44.90
3
15
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
2:46.69
1
16
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
2:50.78
4
17
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
2:50.87
3
18
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
2:54.76
2
19
Schutton, Missy
Thousand Islands
2:55.20
2
20
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
2:57.08
3
21
Masterson, Shelbykins
Cardinal Newman
2:57.99
3
22
Bahlmann, Juda
St Patrick - Tor
3:03.81
5
23
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
3:04.14
3
24
Macchiusi, Danielle
St Thomas of Vil
3:07.54
6
25
Lovaton, Vanessa
Bishop Allen Aca
3:14.02
5
26
Ekomiak, Sasha
Elliot Lake
3:15.50
4
27
Vautour-Ivey, Sienna
Elliot Lake
3:20.55
3
28
Littlejohn, Cayley
Nelson
3:21.82
4
29
Lim, Vannie
Dr Norman Bethun
3:39.59
5
30
Yuen, Elaine
Sir John A MacDo
3:42.82
1
31
Dumo, Dana
Pope John Paul I
3:57.31
4
32
Khan, Huda
St Francis Xavie
3:59.71
1
33
Le, Chau
St Francis Xavie
4:28.91
4
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
5:31.71
1
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:39.48
1
3
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:44.78
1
4
Matsushita, Kathryn
Anderson Collegi
6:17.05
2
5
Finlay, Chanta
All Saints - Whi
6:32.54
1
6
Mistry, Tiana
St Joan of Arc -
6:47.83
1
7
Hoang, Anh
St Francis Xavie
7:24.96
2
8
Mathew, Anne
St Joan of Arc -
7:25.47
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
5:07.70
1
2
Tier, Aalix
Cawthra Park
5:09.58
1
3
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
5:10.08
1
4
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
5:12.64
4
5
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
5:13.97
1
6
Thornber, Jenna
Uxbridge
5:20.37
1
7
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
5:20.70
1
8
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
5:21.79
4
9
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:24.97
1
10
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
5:27.29
1
11
Lesperance, Sarah
Anderson Collegi
5:27.32
2
12
Gutierrez, Mariana
All Saints - Whi
5:34.20
4
13
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
5:35.41
1
14
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:37.86
2
15
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
5:38.29
2
16
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
5:41.07
2
17
Leggat, Stephanie
Monsignor Paul D
5:44.35
2
18
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
5:45.20
2
19
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
5:47.10
2
20
Pledge, Mahgen
West Ferris
5:57.81
2
21
Lin, Meagan
Dr Norman Bethun
6:01.20
5
22
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
6:05.93
2
23
Hansen, Emma
Uxbridge
6:10.43
2
24
Forget, Melanie
Eastview
6:14.03
4
25
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
6:17.86
3
26
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
6:22.67
4
27
Palmer, Emily
All Saints - Whi
6:27.22
5
28
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
6:30.48
3
29
Bayram, Nadia
Sir John A MacDo
6:46.55
4
30
Czosnek, Hali
St Clement's - T
6:59.08
3
31
Chovanic, Siena
Uxbridge
7:00.77
3
32
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
7:03.91
3
33
Lovaton, Vanessa
Bishop Allen Aca
7:19.50
4
34
Ekomiak, Sasha
Elliot Lake
7:21.17
3
35
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
7:30.57
3
36
Godard, Laura
Thousand Islands
8:46.40
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
54.71
1
2
Relay Team
Mary Ward
56.40
1
3
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
57.13
1
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
57.25
1
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
57.54
1
6
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
59.88
1
7
Relay Team
Nelson
1:00.74c
2
8
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
1:02.49c
1
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
-
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.03
2
2
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
57.17
1
3
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
57.48
1
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
58.15
1
5
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
59.35
1
-
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
NT
2
-
Relay Team
St Thomas of Vil
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Uxbridge
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Anderson Collegi
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
51.04
1
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
52.99
1
3
Relay Team
Mary Ward
53.41
1
4
Relay Team
Centre Wellingto
55.13
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
57.23
1
6
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
57.94
1
7
Relay Team
Trinity College
58.13
2
-
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:43.65
1
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:46.06
1
3
Relay Team
Monsignor Paul D
5:15.00
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Joan of Arc -
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father John Redm
NT
1
-
Relay Team
St Clement's - T
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Eastview
NT
2
-
Relay Team
All Saints - Whi
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Uxbridge
NT
2
-
Relay Team
North Toronto
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Dr Norman Bethun
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
NT
1
-
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
NT
2
-
Relay Team
Cedarbrae CI
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Arsie, Rachel
Cawthra Park
8.64m
(28'4)
1
2
Vangemert, Courtney
Nelson
7.32m
(24'0)
1
3
Loucks, Samantha
Eastview
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
4
Karroum, Haiky
Sir John A MacDo
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
5
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
5
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
7
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
8
Latoszewski, Anette
All Saints - Whi
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
-
Talbot, Rylin
Eastview
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broome, Kamiesha
Blessed Mother T
8.03m
(26'4)
1
2
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
3
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
7.62m
(25'0)
1
4
Ferriera, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
5
Gorospe, Jill
St Joan of Arc -
6.94m
(22'9)
1
6
Rosano, Alex
Cawthra Park
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
7
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Mackenzie
Eastview
20.32m
(66'8)
1
2
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
20.30m
(66'7)
1
3
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
19.00m
(62'4)
1
4
Talbot, Rylin
Eastview
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
5
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
6
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
7
Estevez, Fernanda
Bishop Allen Aca
17.10m
(56'1)
1
8
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
9
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
10
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
13.44m
(44'1)
1
11
Karroum, Haiky
Sir John A MacDo
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
12
Brown, Lakeisha
Bishop Allen Aca
10.14m
(33'3)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Maddy
Eastview
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
2
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
3
Ferriera, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
4
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
5
MacKenzie, Alisha
Elliot Lake
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
6
Gorospe, Jill
St Joan of Arc -
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
7
Zaccaro, Stephanie
St Thomas of Vil
16.44m
(53'11)
1
8
Trusk, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
15.70m
(51'6)
1
9
Kennedy, Lauren
Bishop Allen Aca
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
10
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
11
Martinho, Kelly
Archbishop Romer
13.64m
(44'9)
1
12
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
13
Mancini, Gabrielle
St Thomas of Vil
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
-
Alacorn, Diana
Cedarbrae CI
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
2
D'Arsie, Rachel
Cawthra Park
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
3
Loucks, Samantha
Eastview
22.84m
(74'11)
1
4
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
21.72m
(71'3)
1
5
Karroum, Haiky
Sir John A MacDo
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
6
Johnston, Mackenzie
Eastview
19.28m
(63'3)
1
7
Beckerman, Sophie
North Toronto
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
8
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
9
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
10
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
11
C, Emily
Michael Power-St
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
12
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
13
Chin, Caitlin
Sir John A MacDo
15.14m
(49'8)
1
14
Allen, Clare
Michael Power-St
14.48m
(47'6)
1
15
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
16
Talbot, Rylin
Eastview
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
17
Monohararaj, Megan
Sir John A MacDo
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
18
Cork, Chelsea
Michael Power-St
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
-
Church, Chloe
St Clement's - T
ND
(--)
1
-
Venegas, Juliana
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
2
MacKenzie, Alisha
Elliot Lake
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
3
Sehneah, Albertine
Blessed Mother T
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
4
Trusk, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
5
Lim, Rebecca
St Joan of Arc -
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
6
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
7
Rosano, Alex
Cawthra Park
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
8
Mancini, Gabrielle
St Thomas of Vil
8.36m
(27'5)
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thasarathan, Sharmila
Lester B Pearson
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Doyle, Alisha
All Saints - Whi
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
3
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
4
Colucci, Victoria
St Thomas of Vil
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Cheyenne
Eastview
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Labatt, Melissa
Eastview
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
9
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
11
LeSage, Jennifer
Eastview
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
12
Samuels, Brittany
Eastview
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Thanni, Moyin
Monsignor Paul D
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Loder, Kristen
Elliot Lake
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
17
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
2.66m
(8'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
19
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
2.53m
(8'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Noble, Kelc
Monsignor Paul D
2.28m
(7'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Melnick, Chloe
Eastview
2.00m
(6'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Elves-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Blanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Shanmugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Pasternak, Stefania
St Joseph's Morr
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
11
Melbourne, Ameka
Blessed Mother T
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Liang, Susan
Dr Norman Bethun
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Czedledy, Nicole
Trinity College
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Liou, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
18
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabee
Dr Norman Bethun
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Sikaski, Kathryn
Anderson Collegi
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Choo, Tenelle
Dr Norman Bethun
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Goodall, Tabatha
Eastview
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
24
Lim, Rebecca
St Joan of Arc -
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
25
Huang, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
26
Xu, Linjee
Dr Norman Bethun
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
27
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
2.36m
(7'8.75)
nwi
1
-
Mukai, Megan
St Joseph's Morr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
-
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's Morr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#father-redmond
More news
2011 Entries - Nike/John Rowland Games
Performance Lists - 2011 Father Redmond Track Classic
665 shares:
Father Redmond Track Classic
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
1
1
2014
8
6
2013
8
2012
45
10
1
2011
13
6
2010
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#father-redmond
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!